Menu
Cart 0
3m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Napco Products, Inc. Part No.: X8YYM3FISP

  • $ 13.15 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 13.15 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.49 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 11.84 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.52 ea 20% Off


3 meters SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out