Menu
Cart 0
5m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8YYM5FISP

  • $ 14.35 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 14.35 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 13.63 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 12.92 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 11.48 ea 20% Off


5m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out