Menu
Cart 0
10m ST-SC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m ST-SC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: Y18YM10

  • $ 8.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 8.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 8.08 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 7.65 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 6.80 ea 20% Off


10m ST-SC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out