Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: Y38ULUS5

  • $ 11.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 11.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 11.35 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 10.76 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 9.56 ea 20% Off


5m ST-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out