Menu
Cart 0
10m LC-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m LC-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y3LYS10FISCZ

  • $ 21.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 21.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 19.95 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 18.90 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 16.80 ea 20% Off


10m LC-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out