Menu
Cart 0
3m ST-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m ST-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y888M3FISC

  • $ 7.75 or


3m ST-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out