Menu
Cart 0
2m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8LLM2FISC

  • $ 8.40 or


2m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out