Menu
Cart 0
3m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8LLM3FISC

  • $ 8.80 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 8.80 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 8.36 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 7.92 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.04 ea 20% Off


3m LC-LC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out