Menu
Cart 0
2m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8LYM2FISC

  • $ 8.40 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 8.40 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 7.98 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 7.56 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 6.72 ea 20% Off


2m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out