Menu
Cart 0
3m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8LYM3FISC

  • $ 8.80 or


3m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out