Menu
Cart 0
5m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8LYM5FISC

  • $ 10.80 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 10.80 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 10.26 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 9.72 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 8.64 ea 20% Off


5m LC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out