Menu
Cart 0
2m SC-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m SC-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8Y8M2FISC

  • $ 7.35 or


2m SC-ST simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out