Menu
Cart 0
10m SC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m SC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: Y8YYM10FISC

  • $ 10.55 or


10m SC-SC simplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out