Menu
Cart 0

62.5µm

1m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

S288M1FISP

ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode patch cord/patch cable

$ 7.50
ADD
1m SC-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

S2YYM1FISP

SC-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode patch cord

$ 8.25
ADD
1m LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

S2LLM1FISP

LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode patch cord

$ 6.00
ADD
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out