Menu
Cart 0

2

1m ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

D288M1FISP

ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord (patch cable)

$ 11.25
ADD
1m LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

D2LLM1FISP

LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode patch cord

$ 9.00
ADD
1m SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

D2YYM1FISC

SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode patch cord

$ 9.00
ADD
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out