Menu
Cart 0

MM (62.5µm OM1)

1m LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

D2LLM1FISP

LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode patch cord

$ 9.00
ADD
1m LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

S2LLM1FISP

LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode patch cord

$ 5.00
ADD
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out