Menu
Cart 0



1m FC/UPC - FC/APC Slow Axis Single Mode PM 1550nm Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S-4-9U-9A-S-1

  • $ 85.50 or



Simplex 1 meter FC/UPC to FC/APC polarization maintaining 1550nm patch cord. slow axis alignment, 3.0mm jacket, blue color. (900µm buffer and fast axis alignment version also available.)

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out