Menu
Cart 0
Standalone Fiber Optic Video Receiver,Single/Multimode 13000nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Standalone Fiber Optic Video Receiver,Single/Multimode 13000nm

Mooseline Part No.: S-1300RX

  • $ 300.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 300.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 10 $ 285.00 ea 5% Off
Buy 20 $ 270.00 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 240.00 ea 20% Off


Fiber Optic Receivers

  • Multimode or Singlemode
  • 850 nm or 1300nm
  • Includes power supply
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out