Menu
Cart 0
WIC Connector Panel with 3 duplex SC single mode adapters installed (6 port)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

WIC Connector Panel with 3 duplex SC single mode adapters installed (6 port)

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: WIC-CP1-59

  • $ 69.17 or


WIC Connector panel with 3 duplex SC (568SC), single-mode, ceramic insert, composite housing adapters installed. 6 port total.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out