Menu
Cart 0
WIC Connector panel with 6 simplex SC/APC single mode adapters installed
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

WIC Connector panel with 6 simplex SC/APC single mode adapters installed

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: WIC-CP1-6C

  • $ 98.85 or


WIC Connector panel with 6 simplex SC/APC, single-mode, ceramic insert, composite housing adapters installed

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out