Menu
Cart 0

Patch Cables

1m LC-LC Simplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

S1LLM1FISP

LC-LC Simplex 50/125µm OM2 multimode patch cord

$ 5.00
ADD
1m FC-FC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D377S1FISA

FC-FC Duplex 9/125µm Single Mode Patch Cord/Patch Cable, UPC polish

$ 10.50
ADD
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out