Menu
Cart 0

9µm

1m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm/2mm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D3LLS1FISA

LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 12.95
ADD
1m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D3LYS1FISC

LC-SC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 12.95
ADD
1m ST-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D38YS1FISA

ST-SC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 10.50
ADD
1m SC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D3YYS1FISA

SC-SC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 10.50
ADD
1m FC-FC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

S377S1FISA

FC-FC Simplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord/patch cable, UPC polish

$ 5.00
ADD
1m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

S388S1FISC

ST-ST Simplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord/patch cable, UPC polish

$ 5.10
ADD
1m LC-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

S3LLS1FISA

LC-LC Simplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 6.00
ADD
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out