Menu
Cart 0

Single Mode

1m LC-LC Duplex 8.3/125µm/2mm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D3LLS1FISA

LC-LC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 12.95
ADD
1m LC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D3LYS1FISC

LC-SC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 12.95
ADD
1m ST-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

D38YS1FISA

ST-SC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

$ 10.50
ADD
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out