Menu
Cart 0
1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber MTP(male) APC 8° angled - LC/UPC Fan Out Cable Assembly
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber MTP(male) APC 8° angled - LC/UPC Fan Out Cable Assembly

Mooseline Part No.: R-3-MT-LU-S-1-12

  • $ 95.00 or



1 meter single mode MTP male (APC, 8° angled) to LC/UPC Fan-Out cable assembly, 12 fibers

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out