Menu
Cart 0
1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber MTP(male) - LC/UPC Fan Out Cable Assembly
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1 meter Single Mode 12 Fiber MTP(male) - LC/UPC Fan Out Cable Assembly

Mooseline Part No.: R-3-MT-LU-S-1-12

  • $ 118.00 or


1 meter single mode MTP male to LC/UPC Fan-Out cable assembly, 12 fibers

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out