Menu
Cart 0
7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 PoE) + 1 100BaseFX ST Multimode port, 2 km span
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 PoE) + 1 100BaseFX ST Multimode port, 2 km span

SignaMax Part No.: 065-7408P1FXSTTB

  • $ 1,403.08 or


7 10/100BaseT/TX ports (4 PoE) + 1 100BaseFX ST Multimode port, 2 km span

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out