Menu
Cart 0
1000 Base SX LX SFP Module - SM/LC 20km, 1310nm
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1000 Base SX LX SFP Module - SM/LC 20km, 1310nm

SignaMax Part No.: 065-79LXEDMG

  • $ 1,538.46 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 1,538.46 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 1,461.54 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 1,384.61 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 1,230.77 ea 20% Off


1000 Base SX LX SFP Module - SM/LC 20km, 1310nm

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out