Menu
Cart 0
Duplex LC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Multimode Connector, 3mm Boot, Molex
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Duplex LC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Multimode Connector, 3mm Boot, Molex

Mooseline Part No.: 106025-5000

  • $ 23.85 or


MOLEX, Duplex SM, 3µm Boot size, 126µm Ferrule Size, Zirconia Ferrule, 0.13dB Typical Loss

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out