Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex

Molex Part No.: 106065-5000

  • $ 21.50 or


SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out