Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge
SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126?æm Single Mode Connector, 900?æm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex - FOSCO (Fiber Optics For Sale Co.) - 2

SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex

Molex Part No.: 106065-5500

  • $ 21.50 or


SC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot, APC Polish, Mfr Molex

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out