Menu
Cart 0
Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 125µm Multimode Connector, 3mm Boot, Mfr Molex
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 125µm Multimode Connector, 3mm Boot, Mfr Molex

Molex Part No.: 106066-0000

  • $ 30.27 or


Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 125µm Multimode Connector, 3mm Boot, Mfr Molex

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out