Menu
Cart 0
Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, Mfr Molex
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, Mfr Molex

TE Connectivity Part No.: 106066-5000

  • $ 50.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 50.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 47.50 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 45.00 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 40.00 ea 20% Off


Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, Mfr Molex

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out