Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green, Mfr Molex
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green, Mfr Molex

Molex Part No.: 106161-3000

  • $ 8.85 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 8.85 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 8.41 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 7.97 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.08 ea 20% Off


SC/APC Mating Sleeve, Single Mode APC, Simplex, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Mating Sleeve, Flanged 2 Holes Mounting Style

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out