Menu
Cart 0
2x2 Single Mode Dual Window WDM 1310/1550nm 3mm Yellow Jacketed, No Connectors
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2x2 Single Mode Dual Window WDM 1310/1550nm 3mm Yellow Jacketed, No Connectors

Mooseline Part No.: WDM13101550J

  • $ 20.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 20.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 10 $ 19.00 ea 5% Off
Buy 20 $ 18.00 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 16.00 ea 20% Off


2x2 Single Mode Dual Window WDM 1310/1550nm 9/125/3 Loose Tube Fiber Jacketed.Operating Wavelength:1310/1550nm,Ratio:50:50.

Product Features:

  • Low insertion loss
  • High isolation
  • Compact Size
  • Top Quality-Price ratio

Applications:

  • Long-HauIUni and Bi-Directional
  • Telecommunications System
  • Digital, Hybrid and Am-video
  • Systems
  • High-Speed Multi-Wavelength
  • Systems
  • CATV Links & Fiber Sensors

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out