Menu
Cart 0
Six Pack, Duplex SC/APC, SM Adapter Plate 12 Fiber (Green) - Leviton OPT-X Adapter Plate
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Six Pack, Duplex SC/APC, SM Adapter Plate 12 Fiber (Green) - Leviton OPT-X Adapter Plate

Leviton Part No.: 5F100-2VC

  • $ 79.40 or


6-Pack Duplex SC/APC Single Mode Adapter Plate - Leviton OPT-X Adapter Plate

Download Leviton OPT-X Adapter Panel Selection Guide (PDF)

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out