Menu
Cart 0
LC Simplex Zirconia Ferrule 125µm Multimode Connector, 3M Hot Melt, 3.0mm boot
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

LC Simplex Zirconia Ferrule 125µm Multimode Connector, 3M Hot Melt, 3.0mm boot

3M Part No.: 6603-S

  • $ 15.65 or


LC Simplex Zirconia Ferrule 125µm Multimode Connector, 3M Hot Melt, 3.0mm boot

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out