Menu
Cart 0
FC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, Plastic Housing, Mfr 3M
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

FC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 3mm Boot, Plastic Housing, Mfr 3M

3M Part No.: 8206FCAPC

  • $ 8.50 or


Singlemode with Plastic Hosing, 126µm, Zirconia/APC Ferrule, 0.15dB Typical Loss

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out