Menu
Cart 0
FC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot, Plastic Housing, Mfr 3M
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

FC/APC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm Single Mode Connector, 900µm Boot, Plastic Housing, Mfr 3M

Molex Part No.: 8206FCAPC900

  • $ 10.40 or


Singlemode 900µm with Plastic Hosing, 126µm, Zirconia/APC Ferrule, 0.15dB Typical Loss

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out