Menu
Cart 0
SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green Color, Mfr 3M
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Sleeve, Green Color, Mfr 3M

3M Part No.: 8310G

  • $ 6.33 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 6.33 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 6.01 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 5.70 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 5.06 ea 20% Off


SC/APC Mating Sleeve, Single Mode APC, Simplex, Polymer Housing, Zirconia Mating Sleeve, Flanged 2 Holes Mounting Style

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out