Menu
Cart 0
Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm/3mm (cladding/jacket) Single Mode Connector, MFR Mol
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm/3mm (cladding/jacket) Single Mode Connector, MFR Mol

Molex Part No.: 86066-5000

  • $ 16.92 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 16.92 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 16.07 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 15.23 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 13.54 ea 20% Off


Duplex SC Zirconia Ferrule 126µm/3mm (cladding/jacket) Single Mode Connector, MFR Molex

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out