Menu
Cart 0
Amphenol ST Connector, Multimode, 128µm Ferrule, Zirconia, 3mm Boot
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Amphenol ST Connector, Multimode, 128µm Ferrule, Zirconia, 3mm Boot

Amphenol Part No.: 953-101-5310

  • $ 4.50 or


Amphenol ST Connector, Multimode, 128µm Ferrule, Zirconia, 3mm Boot

MOQ of 250 pieces

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out