Menu
Cart 0
Corning LC Connector Boot Clip - 90§ - for 2mm Boots
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Corning LC Connector Boot Clip - 90§ - for 2mm Boots

Mooseline Part No.: 9540004BPC

  • $ 1.35 or


LC connector strain relief boot clip

Features:

  • Fits: LC connectors
  • Boot clip angle: 9°
  • Material: Plastic
  • Color: Clear
  • RoHS: Free of hazardous substances according to RoHS 2002/95/EG
  • Part number: 95-400-04-BPC
  • Fits fiber type: OM4+, OM4, OM3, OM2, OM1, OS2
  • EAN code: 4042673232117
  • Manufacturer: Corning Cable Systems

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out