Menu
Cart 0
Fiber Optic Adapter, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Beige, SC Duplex, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Adapter, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Beige, SC Duplex, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: ADP-DSC0-CMKFL-CLS

  • $ 11.46 or


Standards

Approval and Listings TIA/EIA-604-3

General Specifications

Product Type Fiber Optic Adapters
Fiber Category 62.5 µm MM (OM1)
Corning Logo Yes
Packaging Bulk Pack

Design Adapter

Adapter Style Standard
Adapter Type SC duplex
Adapter Housing Material Composite
Adapter Housing Color Beige
Insert Material Metal
Mounting Type Full-flange
Clip Metal

Shipping Information

Units per Delivery 50/1
Package Contents 50 adapters, SC Duplex

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out