Menu
Cart 0



Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: CCH-CP06-A8

  • $ 95.00 or



General Specifications

Application Enterprise Networks, Data Center LAN/SAN
Product Type Panels & Modules
Fiber Category 62.5 µm MM (OM1)

Design - Hardware

Fiber Count 6
number of Adapters per Panel 3

Design Adapter

Adapter Housing Color Beige
Adapter Housing Material Composite
Adapter Type LC duplex
Insert Material Ceramic

Chemical Characteristics

RoHS Free of hazardous substances according to RoHS 2002/95/EG
Product Sheet:
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out