Menu
Cart 0
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC adapters, Simplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC adapters, Simplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: CCH-CP12-6C

  • $ 165.00 or


12 PORT PANEL SC/APC SIMPLEX LOADED SM WITH CERAMIC INSERTS AND HOUSING
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC adapters, Simplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out