Menu
Cart 0
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP adapters, 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP adapters, 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4)

Corning Cable Systems Part No.: CCH-CPE4-E3

  • $ 406.30 or


144-FIBER MTP ADAPTER PANEL PRETium 300 AND 550 SOLUTIONS WITH 12 MTP ADAPTERS
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP adapters, 144 F, 50m multimode (OM3/4)

Product Sheet:

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out