Menu
Cart 0
1m LC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m LC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: D1LLM1FISP

  • $ 14.85 or


1 meter LC-LC 50/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode duplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out