Menu
Cart 0
1m FC-FC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

FC-FC Duplex 9/125µm Single Mode Patch Cord/Patch Cable, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D377S1FISA

  • $ 10.50 or



FC-FC 9/125µm (core/cladding) single mode duplex patch cord/patch cable, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out