Menu
Cart 0
1m FC-SC Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

FC/APC - SC/APC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord, APC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D37AYAS1FISC

  • $ 12.95 or



FC/APC to SC/APC Duplex 9/125µm single mode patch cord/patch cable, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out