Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m ST-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: D388S1FISA

  • $ 18.69 or


1 meter ST-ST 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode duplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out